Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Qingzhou Julong Environment Technology Co., Ltd.

Concentrator, Centrifugal Concentrator, Centrifugal Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Factory Driect Centrifugal Concentrator for Gold Recovery, Mini Gold Dredger Used in Shallow River, 4 Inch Gold Dredge Designed for The Recovery of Fine Gold and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Gold Mining Machinery Others Gold Mining Machinery Factory Driect Centrifugal Concentrator for Gold Recovery

Factory Driect Centrifugal Concentrator for Gold Recovery

FOB Price: US $20,000-100,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $20,000-100,000/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Qingdao, China
Production Capacity: 100 Sets/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: STL
  • Voltage: 220V
  • Material: Carbon Steel
  • Certification: BV, ISO9001:2008, CE
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Customized: Customized
  • Trademark: Julong
  • Specification: ISO/SGS/CE
  • HS Code: 89051000
  • Type: Gravity Separator
  • Weight: <1T
  • Material Feature: No
  • Energy Saving: Energy Saving
  • Color: According to Customer Requirements
  • Condition: New
  • Transport Package: in Containers or Bulk Ship
  • Origin: China
Product Description
Factory Driect Centrifugal Concentrator for Gold Recovery

★Product Introduction:
Julong centrifugal machine is one kind of gold separating equipment, which is specially designed for the recovery of placer gold and lode gold. It's an ideal gold recovery equipment-working on land or in river. Our company has developed 5 types of centrifuge. After testing, the placer gold recovery rate is above 99%. When the final concentration discharging cycle time is 1-4 hours for gold rock mine, and 4-8 hours for placer gold ore. The enrichment ratio is about 500-1000 times of raw material.

★Specification:
ModelKn19Kn30Kn60Kn80Kn100
Capacity0.25-0.302-315-2035-4080-120
Particle Size0-30-40-60-60-6
Feeding Concentration0-50%0-50%0-50%0-50%0-50%
Back Wash Water1.5-24-610-1517-2540-60
Output2-310-2030-4060-7070-80
Power0.751.541518.5
Revolution800600460400360
Pressure Water0.040.10.160.180.2
Dimensions790x785x7901180x1140x12501970x1670x17502300x1800x22002500x2000x2400
Weight300500130018002800

★Photos Gallery:
Factory Driect Centrifugal Concentrator for Gold Recovery
Factory Driect Centrifugal Concentrator for Gold Recovery
Factory Driect Centrifugal Concentrator for Gold Recovery

★Our Factory:
Factory Driect Centrifugal Concentrator for Gold Recovery
Julong Group manufactures all kinds of innovate gold mining equipment which is directly for sale. Julong has been designing and building reliable and easy to operate gold separation and mining equipment for many years.

★Our Service:
Factory Driect Centrifugal Concentrator for Gold Recovery

* Julong company signs a long-time after-sales service agreement with customers.

* We provide rational and practical design according to customers' request.

* We send engineers to assemble and test the machine within the period as agreed in the contract.

* Within warranty period, we provide free repair if quality problems emerge.

* We provide free training of operation and maintenance for customers.

* We supply high qualitaccessories in low price.

* We make an excellent filing of customers for long-term following-up service.

★Delivery:
Factory Driect Centrifugal Concentrator for Gold Recovery
We can delivery by container or in bulk according to different size and your requirement, quality protection and delivery are assured, since we have expecienced packing team specialized in.
 
Welcome to Julong!
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Peng Wang
Sales Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Peng Wang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now